Dodatna mrežna oprema

QNAP STORAGE QNAP NAS TS-431XeU-2G

QNAP NAS TS-431XeU-RP-2G,AnnapurnaLabs AL-314 QC 1.7GHz ARM® Cortex-A15 Processor,2GB DDR3 RAM, 512MB flash,4x 3.5"/2.5" SATA 6Gb/s HDDs/SSDs, JBOD RAID 0/ 1/ 5/ 6/ 10, RAID 5 + Hot Spare, 4x USB 3.0, 2x Gb LAN, 1x 10 GB SFP+, ATX 240W, Jamstvo 24 mjeseca. Više informacija možete pronaći na: https://www.qnap.com/en/product/ts-431xeu

  • Šifra: 0653339

Savršen za popravke svih vrsta računara, kućne i kancelarijske popravke, sadržaja : Mini usisivač sa priključcima Lemilica, lem fitilj i lem Ratchet šrafciger sa 57 zamenjivih krajeva Odabrani žičani konektori sa crimp-on žicama Čekić Baterijska lampa Set ključa Allen, 9 komada Četka 6 veličina preciznih šrafcigera (Phillips i Flat head) Precizni hobi nož Vezice Klešta za žicu Klešta za igle sa ugrađenim makazama za sečenje žice Skidač žice Krimper Anti-statički čip inserter Anti-statički čip ekstraktor Antistatički trokraki delovi i čip retriver / ekstraktor Antistatičke pincete (2) AA baterije Magnetni teleskopski alat Električni naponski tester sve to u spakovano u Heavy-Duty oblikovanu torbicu za nošenje

  • Šifra: 0538135

Caster Wheels for 19" Racks, Set of 4 Pieces, Heavy-Duty, with Brakes Set of four casters: two with brakes, two without Maximum static load: 600 kg (150 kg per piece) Material: Zinc-plated steel; ABS Plasti Zinc-plate 3god. garancija

  • Šifra: 0538039

Copper-Clad Aluminum (CCA) Ideal for for carrying data, audio, and video UTP, Unshielded Twisted Pair Standards Tested, Cat 6 specifications for cable lengths of up to 60 m Length usage log on box, track remaining cable available for next job

  • Šifra: 0538138

Compatible with single-mode fiber applications High bandwidth supporting long distances Low signal loss and high data rate Perfect for use in 10G Ethernet applications and beyond Diameters: - Core: 9 µm - Cladding: 125 µm Fiber type: single-mode Connectors: LC to LC Duplex Jacket material: LSZH Jacket OD: 3.0 mm Jacket color: yellow

  • Šifra: 0538075

Compatible with single-mode fiber applications High bandwidth supporting long distances Low signal loss and high data rate Perfect for use in 10G Ethernet applications and beyond Diameters: - Core: 9 µm - Cladding: 125 µm Fiber type: single-mode Connectors: SC to SC Duplex Jacket material: LSZH Jacket OD: 3.0 mm Jacket color: yellow

  • Šifra: 0538074

Compatible with single-mode fiber applications High bandwidth supporting long distances Low signal loss and high data rate Perfect for use in 10G Ethernet applications and beyond Diameters: - Core: 9 µm - Cladding: 125 µm Fiber type: single-mode Connectors: SC to SC Duplex Jacket material: LSZH Jacket OD: 3.0 mm Jacket color: yellow

  • Šifra: 0538073

Compatible with multimode fiber applications High bandwidth supporting longer distances Cost-effective solution Perfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications Diameters: - Core: 50 µm - Cladding: 125 µm Fiber type: multimode Connectors: LC to ST Duplex Jacket material: LSZH Jacket OD: 3.0 mm Jacket color: orange

  • Šifra: 0538072

Compatible with multimode fiber applications High bandwidth supporting longer distances Cost-effective solution Perfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications Diameters: - Core: 50 µm - Cladding: 125 µm Fiber type: multimode Connectors: LC to SC Duplex Jacket material:LSZH Jacket OD: 3.0 mm Jacket color: orange

  • Šifra: 0538071

Compatible with multimode fiber applications High bandwidth supporting longer distances Cost-effective solution Perfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications Diameters: - Core: 50 µm - Cladding: 125 µm Fiber type: multimode Connectors: LC to SC Duplex Jacket material: LSZH Jacket OD: 3.0 mm Jacket color: orange

  • Šifra: 0538069

Compatible with multimode fiber applications High bandwidth supporting longer distances Cost-effective solution Perfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications Diameters: - Core: 50 µm - Cladding: 125 µm Fiber type: multimode Connectors: LC to ST Duplex Jacket material: LSZH Jacket OD: 3.0 mm Jacket color: orange

  • Šifra: 0538070

Compatible with multimode fiber applications High bandwidth supporting longer distances Cost-effective solution Perfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications LSZH Diameters: - Core: 50 µm - Cladding: 125 µm Fiber type: multimode Connectors: LC to LC Duplex Jacket material: LSZH Jacket OD: 3.0 mm Jacket color: orange

  • Šifra: 0538068